2019       2020  
Ronde 1   Uitslag   Ronde 15   Uitslag
woensdag 4 september 2019 Bousema 6 - B.C.A. 1 5-1   maandag 6 januari 2020 Kronenhuis 3 - B.C.A. 1  
vrijdag 6 september 2019 B.C.A. 2 - BCB-Misterpoort 1 8-0   donderdag 9 januari 2020 Bousema Lochem 10 - B.C.A. 2  
donderdag 5 september 2019 B.C.A. 3 - BCB-Misterpoort 3 4-2   donderdag 9 januari 2020 B.V.V.'75 2 - B.C.A. 3  
woensdag 4 september 2019 B.C.A. 4 - Stuupke 12 4-2   woensdag 8 januari 2020 B.C.A. 4 - Barbier 6  
             
Ronde 2       Ronde 16    
donderdag 12 september 2019 Driesprong 9 – B.C.A. 1 2-4   donderdag 16 januari 2020 B.C.A. 1 - Gebr.Waateren 1  
donderdag 12 september 2019 Ons Huis 1 - B.C.A. 2 2-6     B.C.A. 2 vrij  
woensdag 11 september 2019 Overkamp 1 - B.C.A. 3 4-2   donderdag 16 januari 2020 B.C.A. 3 - Kevelder 3  
donderdag 12 september 2019 Kroon Groenlo 6 - B.C.A. 4 2-4   donderdag 16 januari 2020 Stuupke 13 - B.C.A. 4  
             
Ronde 3       Ronde 17    
donderdag 19 september 2019 B.C.A. 1 - Driesprong 9 4-2   donderdag 23 januari 2020 B.C.A. 1 – Bousema 6  
  B.C.A. 2 vrij     woensdag 22 januari 2020 Ivoor Groenlo 1 - B.C.A. 2  
donderdag 19 september 2019 B.C.A. 3 - B.V.V.'75 2 2-4   donderdag 23 januari 2020 Ons Huis 2 - B.C.A. 3  
woensdag 18 september 2019 B.C.A. 4 - Driesprong 7 6-0     B.C.A. 4 vrij  
             
Ronde 4       Ronde 18    
dinsdag 24 september 2019 Olde Molle 9 - B.C.A. 1 4-2   donderdag 30 januari 2020 B.C.A. 1 – Driesprong 9  
woensdag 25 september 2019 B.C.A. 2 - Bousema Lochem 10 4-4   vrijdag 31 januari 2020 B.C.A. 2 - B.V.V.'75 1  
woensdag 25 september 2019 Kevelder 3 - B.C.A. 3 0-6   donderdag 30 januari 2020 B.C.A. 3 - Leeuw 3  
vrijdag 27 september 2019 Olde Molle 6 - B.C.A. 4 2-4   woensdag 29 januari 2020 B.C.A. 4 - Kroon Groenlo 6  
             
Ronde 5       Ronde 19    
donderdag 3 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 1 - Westenesch 3 0-6   donderdag 6 februari 2020 Driesprong 9 - B.C.A. 1  
vrijdag 4 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 2 - Ivoor Groenlo 1 4-4   vrijdag 7 februari 2020 B.C.A. 2 – Kronenhuis 1  
donderdag 3 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 3 - Ons Huis 2 4-2   donderdag 6 februari 2020 BCB-Misterpoort 2 - B.C.A. 3  
woensdag 2 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 4 - Van Otten 3 2-4   woensdag 5 februari 2020 Driesprong 7 - B.C.A.  
             
Ronde 6       Ronde 20    
woensdag 9 oktober 2019 Wap.v.Borculo 1 - B.C.A. 1 2-4   donderdag 13 februari 2020 B.C.A. 1 - Olde Molle 9  
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019 B.V.V.'75 1 - B.C.A. 2 4-4   dinsdag 11 februari 2020 Driehoek 5 - B.C.A. 2  
maandag 7 oktober 2019 Leeuw 3 - B.C.A. 3 4-2   donderdag 13 februari 2020 B.C.A. 3 - Zonnehoek 1  
maandag 7 oktober 2019 Ellenkamp 12 - B.C.A. 4 4-2   woensdag 12 februari 2020 B.C.A. 4 - Olde Molle 6  
             
Ronde 7       Ronde 21    
donderdag 17 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 1 - Driehoek 4 2-4   vrijdag 21 februari 2020 Westenesch 3 - B.C.A. 1  
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019 Kronenhuis 1 - B.C.A. 2 4-4   vrijdag 3 januari 2020 B.C.A. 2 - Ellenkamp 5  
donderdag 17 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 3 - BCB-Misterpoort 2 4-2   woensdag 19 februari 2020 Barbier 1 - B.C.A. 3  
woensdag 16 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 4 - Wap.v.Borculo 3 4-2   maandag 17 februari 2020 Van Otten 3 - B.C.A. 4  
             
Ronde 8       Ronde 22    
woensdag 23 oktober 2019 Kroon Eibergen 1 - B.C.A. 1 4-2   donderdag 5 maart 2020 B.C.A. 1 - Wap.v.Borculo 1  
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 2 - Driehoek 5 8-0   dinsdag 3 maart 2020 Kevelder 1 - B.C.A. 2  
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019 Zonnehoek 1 - B.C.A. 3 5-1   donderdag 5 maart 2020 B.C.A. 3 - Driesprong 1  
maandag 21 oktober 2019 Kevelder 11 - B.C.A. 4 2-4   woensdag 4 maart 2020 B.C.A. 4 - Ellenkamp 12  
             
Ronde 9       Ronde 23    
woensdag 30 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 1 - Bousema Lochem 6 4-2   vrijdag 13 maart 2020 Driehoek 4 - B.C.A. 1  
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019 Ellenkamp 5 - B.C.A. 2 4-4   vrijdag 13 maart 2020 B.C.A. 2 - Kroon Groenlo 1  
donderdag 31 oktober 2019 B.C.A. 3 - Barbier 1 4-2   donderdag 12 maart 2020 B.C.A. 3 - Kroon Groenlo 2  
  B.C.A. 4 vrij     woensdag 11 maart 2020 Wap.v.Borculo 3 - B.C.A. 4  
             
Ronde 10       Ronde 24    
vrijdag 8 november 2019 Kroon Groenlo 9 - B.C.A. 1 4-2   donderdag 19 maart 2020 B.C.A. 1 - Kroon Eibergen 1  
vrijdag 6 december 2019 B.C.A. 2 - Kevelder 1 2-6   vrijdag 20 maart 2020 B.C.A. 2 - BCB-Misterpoort 1  
vrijdag 8 november 2019 Driesprong 1 - B.C.A. 3 6-0   donderdag 19 maart 2020 B.C.A. 3 - BCB-Misterpoort 3  
woensdag 6 november 2019 B.C.A. 4 - Kroon Groenlo 7 4-2   woensdag 18 maart 2020 B.C.A. 4 - Kevelder 11  
             
Ronde 11       Ronde 25    
donderdag 14 november 2019 B.C.A. 1 - Heukske 7 2-4   woensdag 25 maart 2020 Bousema Lochem 6 - B.C.A. 1  
woensdag 13 november 2019 Kroon Groenlo 1 - B.C.A. 2 4-4   donderdag 26 maart 2020 Ons Huis 1 - B.C.A. 2  
maandag 11 november 2019 Kroon Groenlo 2 - B.C.A. 3 4-2   woensdag 25 maart 2020 Overkamp 1 - B.C.A. 3  
maandag 11 november 2019 Grensst. Rekken 2 - B.C.A. 4 2-4     B.C.A. 4 vrij  
             
Ronde 12       Ronde 26    
maandag 18 november 2019 Bousema Lochem 8 - B.C.A. 1 6-0   donderdag 2 april 2020 B.C.A. 1 - Kroon Groenlo 9  
vrijdag 22 november 2019 BCB-Misterpoort 1 - B.C.A. 2 1-7   vrijdag 3 april 2020 B.C.A. 2 - Bousema Lochem 10  
donderdag 21 november 2019 BCB-Misterpoort 3 - B.C.A. 3 4-2   donderdag 2 april 2020 B.C.A. 3 - B.V.V.'75 2  
woensdag 20 november 2019 B.C.A. 4 - Klok 2 2-4   donderdag 2 april 2020 Kroon Groenlo 7 - B.C.A. 4  
             
Ronde 13       Ronde 27    
donderdag 28 november 2019 B.C.A. 1 - Stuupke 5 6-0   dinsdag 7 april 2020 Heukske 7 - B.C.A. 1  
vrijdag 29 november 2019 B.C.A. 2 - Ons Huis 1 1-7     B.C.A. 2 vrij  
donderdag 28 november 2019 B.C.A. 3 - Overkamp 1 2-4   woensdag 8 april 2020 Kevelder 3 - B.C.A. 3  
vrijdag 29 november 2019 Onderschoer 1 - B.C.A. 4 0-6   woensdag 8 april 2020 B.C.A. 4 - Grensst.Rekken 2  
             
Ronde 14            
  B.C.A. 1 vrij          
woensdag 11 december 2019 B.V.V. ‘75 1 – B.C.A. 2 6-2        
  B.C.A. 3 vrij          
maandag 2 december 2019 Klok 2 - B.C.A. 4 0-6