2019     2020
  Ronde 1   Ronde 15  
wo 4 sep 19 B.C.A. 4 - Stuupke 12   wo 8 jan 20 B.C.A. 4 - Barbier 6
do 05-sep 19 B.C.A. 3 - BCB-Misterpoort 3      
vr 6 sep 19 B.C.A. 2 - BCB-Misterpoort 1   Ronde 16  
      do 16-jan 20 B.C.A. 1 - Gebr.Waateren 1
  Ronde 3   do 16 jan 20 B.C.A. 3 - Kevelder 3
wo 18 sep 19 B.C.A. 4 - Driesprong 7   vr 17 jan 20 B.C.A. 2 - Ellenkamp 4
do 19-sep 19 B.C.A. 1 - Driesprong 9      
do 19-sep 19 B.C.A. 3 - B.V.V.'75 2   Ronde 17  
vr 20 sep 19 B.C.A. 2 - Bousema Lochem 10   do 23-jan 20 B.C.A. 1 - Leeuw 1
         
  Ronde 5   Ronde 18  
wo 2 okt 19 B.C.A. 4 - Van Otten 3   wo 29 jan 20 B.C.A. 4 - Kroon Groenlo 6
do 03-okt 19 B.C.A. 1 - Westenesch 3   do 30 jan 20 B.C.A. 3 - Leeuw 3
do 03-okt 19 B.C.A. 3 - Ons Huis 2   vr 31 jan 20 B.C.A. 2 - B.V.V.'75 1
vr 4 okt 19 B.C.A. 2 - Ivoor Groenlo 1      
      Ronde 19  
  Ronde 7   vr 7 feb 20 B.C.A. 2 – Kabelrups.com/Kronenhuis 1
wo 16 okt 19 B.C.A. 4 - Wap.v.Borculo 3      
do 17-okt 19 B.C.A. 1 - Driehoek 4   Ronde 20  
do 17-okt 19 B.C.A. 3 - BCB-Misterpoort 2   wo 12 feb 20 B.C.A. 4 - Olde Molle 6
      do 13-feb 20 B.C.A. 1 - Olde Molle 9
  Ronde 8   do 13 feb 20 B.C.A. 3 - Zonnehoek 1
vr 25 okt 19 B.C.A. 2 - Driehoek 5      
      Ronde 21  
  Ronde 9   vr 21 feb 20 B.C.A. 2 - Ellenkamp 5
wo 30 okt 19 B.C.A. 1 - Bousema Lochem 6      
do 31 okt 19 B.C.A. 3 - Barbier 1   Ronde 22  
      wo 4 mrt 20 B.C.A. 4 - Ellenkamp 12
  Ronde 10   do 05-mrt 20 B.C.A. 1 - Wap.v.Borculo 1
wo 06-nov 19 B.C.A. 4 - Kroon Groenlo 7   do 5 mrt 20 B.C.A. 3 - Driesprong 1
vr 08-nov 19 B.C.A. 2 - Kevelder 1      
      Ronde 23  
  Ronde 11   do 12 mrt 20 B.C.A. 2 - Kroon Groenlo 1
do 14 nov 19 B.C.A. 1 - Heukske 7   do 12 mrt 20 B.C.A. 3 - Kroon Groenlo 2
         
  Ronde 12   Ronde 24  
wo 20-nov 19 B.C.A. 4 - Klok 2   wo 18 mrt 20 B.C.A. 4 - Kevelder 11
      do 19-mrt 20 B.C.A. 1 - Kroon Eibergen 1
  Ronde 13   do 19 mrt 20 B.C.A. 3 - BCB-Misterpoort 3
do 28 nov 19 B.C.A. 1 - Stuupke 5   vr 20 mrt 20 B.C.A. 2 - BCB-Misterpoort 1
do 28 nov 19 B.C.A. 3 - Overkamp 1      
vr 29-nov 19 B.C.A. 2 - Ons Huis 1   Ronde 26  
      do 02-apr 20 B.C.A. 1 - Kroon Groenlo 9
      do 2 apr 20 B.C.A. 3 - B.V.V.'75 2
      vr 3 apr 20 B.C.A. 2 - Bousema Lochem 10
         
      Ronde 27  
      wo 8 apr 20 B.C.A. 4 - Grensst.Rekken 2